MUSCULACIÓN

CYCLE
Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado
08:00
CYCLE
CYCLE
CYCLE
18:00
CYCLE
CYCLE
CYCLE
19:00
CYCLE
CYCLE
CYCLE
19:00
CYCLE
CYCLE
20:00
CYCLE
CYCLE

Lunes

  • CYCLE
    08:00
  • CYCLE
    18:00
  • CYCLE
    19:00

Martes

  • CYCLE
    19:00
  • CYCLE
    20:00

Miércoles

  • CYCLE
    08:00
  • CYCLE
    18:00
  • CYCLE
    19:00

Jueves

  • CYCLE
    19:00
  • CYCLE
    20:00

Viernes

  • CYCLE
    08:00
  • CYCLE
    18:00
  • CYCLE
    19:00

FITNESS
Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado
08:00
LOCALIZADA
LOCALIZADA
LOCALIZADA
08:00
ZUMBA
ZUMBA
09:00
LOCALIZADA
LOCALIZADA
10:00
YOGA & STRETCHING
YOGA & STRETCHING
10:00
LOCALIZADA
LOCALIZADA
LOCALIZADA
10:00
ZUMBA
11:00
POWER LOCAL
11:30
ABD 30´
ABD 30´
ABD 30´
12:00
TRAMP-IAS
TRAMP-IAS
12:00
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
16:00
RUNNING TEAM
18:00
FIT COMBAT
FIT COMBAT
FIT COMBAT
18:00
PILATES MAT
PILATES MAT
18:00
LOCALIZADA
LOCALIZADA
LOCALIZADA
19:00
BOXEO RECREATIVO
BOXEO RECREATIVO
BOXEO RECREATIVO
19:00
ZUMBA
ZUMBA
19:00
TRAMP-IAS
TRAMP-IAS
19:00
ZUMBA
ZUMBA
ZUMBA
20:00
LOCAL EXTREME
LOCAL EXTREME
LOCAL EXTREME
20:00
POWER LOCAL
POWER LOCAL
20:00
YOGA Y STRETCHING
YOGA Y STRETCHING
YOGA Y STRETCHING
20:00
ABD 30´
ABD 30´
20:30
BOXEO RECREATIVO
BOXEO RECRETIVO
21:00
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL

Lunes

  • LOCALIZADA
    08:00
  • LOCALIZADA
    10:00
  • ABD 30´
    11:30
  • ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
    12:00
  • FIT COMBAT
    18:00
  • LOCALIZADA
    18:00
  • BOXEO RECREATIVO
    19:00
  • ZUMBA
    19:00
  • LOCAL EXTREME
    20:00
  • YOGA Y STRETCHING
    20:00

Martes

  • ZUMBA
    08:00
  • LOCALIZADA
    09:00
  • YOGA & STRETCHING
    10:00
  • TRAMP-IAS
    12:00
  • PILATES MAT
    18:00
  • ZUMBA
    19:00
  • TRAMP-IAS
    19:00
  • POWER LOCAL
    20:00
  • ABD 30´
    20:00
  • BOXEO RECREATIVO
    20:30
  • ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
    21:00

Miércoles

  • LOCALIZADA
    08:00
  • LOCALIZADA
    10:00
  • ABD 30´
    11:30
  • ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
    12:00
  • FIT COMBAT
    18:00
  • LOCALIZADA
    18:00
  • BOXEO RECREATIVO
    19:00
  • ZUMBA
    19:00
  • LOCAL EXTREME
    20:00
  • YOGA Y STRETCHING
    20:00

Jueves

  • ZUMBA
    08:00
  • LOCALIZADA
    09:00
  • YOGA & STRETCHING
    10:00
  • TRAMP-IAS
    12:00
  • PILATES MAT
    18:00
  • ZUMBA
    19:00
  • TRAMP-IAS
    19:00
  • POWER LOCAL
    20:00
  • ABD 30´
    20:00
  • BOXEO RECRETIVO
    20:30
  • ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
    21:00

Viernes

  • LOCALIZADA
    08:00
  • LOCALIZADA
    10:00
  • ABD 30´
    11:30
  • ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
    12:00
  • FIT COMBAT
    18:00
  • LOCALIZADA
    18:00
  • BOXEO RECREATIVO
    19:00
  • ZUMBA
    19:00
  • LOCAL EXTREME
    20:00
  • YOGA Y STRETCHING
    20:00

Sábado

  • ZUMBA
    10:00
  • POWER LOCAL
    11:00
  • RUNNING TEAM
    16:00

PERSONAL TRAINER